22 april 2024

Amateurvoetbal Oost-Overijssel

Van Avereest tot Haaksbergen en Markelo tot Vasse

2e Klasse J

 

1DOS ’37151041343010 
2SV Gramsbergen141013313419 
3SV Nieuwleusen15942313214 
4Sparta E15942312511 
5VV Vroomshoopse Boys15744252819 
6CVV Oranje Nassau A15744252216 
7De Zweef15537181218 
8PH Almelo15528171221 
9Tubantia14446161220 
10Elim15429143042 
11Enter Vooruit15249101327 
12VV Den Ham15301291529 
13FC Meppel14221081231 

 

 

 

 

Programma Zaterdag 11 maart:

 

 De Zweef SV Gramsbergen
 Tubantia CVV Oranje Nassau A
 SV Nieuwleusen Elim
 FC Meppel VV Vroomshoopse Boys
 VV Den Ham PH Almelo
 Enter Vooruit Sparta E